Soho Boutique Granada

Plaza Isabel Católica, 18009 Granada, Spain

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Up to 36 m²
  • Spa or wellness
  • Bedrooms: 1

Soho Boutique Granada is located 18 m from the centre. On this page, you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability. Facilities include free Wi-Fi, spa facilities and a terrace.

Federico García Lorca Granada-Jaén Airport can be found 18 km away from the accommodation.

Soho Boutique Granada is a hotel located in Granada. Guests can use a spa and a terrace. A private bathroom and air conditioning are provided in rooms. The front desk is open 24 hours.

Available rooms measure up to 36 m². Depending on the room, there may be one bedroom. Rooms can accommodate up to three guests. Guests staying at the property can hike or cycle.

Distances to selected places

  • Federico García Lorca Granada-Jaén Airport18 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 65

Select your room

Junior Suite

  • private bathroom
  • air conditioning
  • soundproofing

2 guests36 m²private bathroom

Soho Boutique Granada - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • non-smoking throughout
  • Airport transportation
  • Patio
  • Wellness and relaxation center
  • Round-the-clock reception
  • In-room service
  • Baggage holding

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-3 · free of charge

Extra bed - for children aged 4 and over

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

For bookings of more than 3 rooms, a restrictive 21-Day cancellation policy applies.

The cancellation policy for these group reservations in non refundable.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • H/GR/01454

Soho Boutique Granada on the map: Granada

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Soho Boutique Granada?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 12:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Soho Boutique Granada?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Soho Boutique Granada have spa or wellness facilities?

Spa or wellness facilities are available on site.

How many guests can stay at Soho Boutique Granada?

The largest available option accommodates up to 3 guests.

Where is Soho Boutique Granada located?

The property is located in Granada.

What is near Soho Boutique Granada?

Federico García Lorca Granada-Jaén Airport is 18 km from the property.

Reviews of Soho Boutique Granada

The average score from 2,329 Booking.com reviews is 8.2/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Soho Boutique Granada yet. Add yours on granada-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10